Clubmeisterschaftsbestimmungen

 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2013 

Platz 1: Pascal Portenhauser 

Platz 2: Bernhard Tresenreiter 

Platz 3: Adrian Kaczmarek

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2013 

Platz 1: Manuel Schwab 

Platz 2: Adrian Kaczmarek 

Platz 3: Pascal Portenhauser 


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2012 

Platz 1: Manuel Schwab 

Platz 2: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 3: Pascal Portenhauser

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2012 

Platz 1: Manuel Schwab 

Platz 2: Pascal Portenhauser 

Platz 3: Carmen Schwab


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2011 

Platz 1: Rene Reiter 

Platz 2: Marvin Baumgartner 

Platz 3: Bernhard Tresenreiter

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2011

Platz 1: Manuel Schwab 

Platz 2: Patrich Knöpfle 

Platz 3: Felix Hartl


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2010 

Platz 1: Thomas Reiter 

Platz 2: Felix Hartl 

Platz 3: Bernhard Tresenreiter

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2010 

Platz 1: Marvin Baumgartner 

Platz 2: Aaron Sittner 

Platz 3: Felix Hartl


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2009 

Platz 1: Martin Tresenreiter 

Platz 2: Marvin Baumgartner 

Platz 3: Martin Bobinger

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2009 

Platz 1: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 2: Sascha Lang 

Platz 3: Marvin Baumgartner


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2008 

Platz 1: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 2: Thomas Reiter 

Platz 3: Horst Reiter

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2008 

Platz 1: Marvin Baumgartner 

Platz 2: Aaron Sittner 

Platz 3: Benedikt Höß


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2007

Platz 1: Patrick Knöpfle

Platz 2: Georg Reiter

Platz 3: Walter Kleber  

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2007 

Platz 1: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 2: Thomas Reiter 

Platz 3: Sascha Lang 


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2006 

Platz 1: Thomas Reiter 

Platz 2: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 3: Tanja Reiter

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2006 

Platz 1: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 2: Thomas Reiter 

Platz 3: Michael Glas

Termine

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31