Beitragsseiten

 

Clubmeisterschaftsbestimmungen

 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2017 

Platz 1: Thomas Schwalber

Platz 2: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 3: Timo Lang

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2017

Platz 1: Timo Lang

Platz 2: Marvin Steglich

Platz 3: Lewin Hönig 


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2016 

Platz 1: René Reiter 

Platz 2: Pascal Portenhauser

Platz 3: Patrick Knöpfle

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2016

Platz 1: Lewin Hönig

Platz 2: Timo Lang

Platz 3: Marvin Steglich 


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2015 

Platz 1: Pascal Portenhauser 

Platz 2: Marvin Baumgartner

Platz 3: Timo Lang

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2015

Platz 1: Timo Lang 

Platz 2: Pascal Portenhauser 

Platz 3: Marvin Steglich


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2014 

Platz 1: Pascal Portenhauser 

Platz 2: Manuel Schwab 

Platz 3: Carmen Schwab

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2014

Platz 1: Manuel Schwab 

Platz 2: Carmen Schwab 

Platz 3: Pascal Portenhauser 


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2013 

Platz 1: Pascal Portenhauser 

Platz 2: Bernhard Tresenreiter 

Platz 3: Adrian Kaczmarek

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2013 

Platz 1: Manuel Schwab 

Platz 2: Adrian Kaczmarek 

Platz 3: Pascal Portenhauser 


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2012 

Platz 1: Manuel Schwab 

Platz 2: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 3: Pascal Portenhauser

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2012 

Platz 1: Manuel Schwab 

Platz 2: Pascal Portenhauser 

Platz 3: Carmen Schwab


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2011 

Platz 1: Rene Reiter 

Platz 2: Marvin Baumgartner 

Platz 3: Bernhard Tresenreiter

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2011

Platz 1: Manuel Schwab 

Platz 2: Patrich Knöpfle 

Platz 3: Felix Hartl


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2010 

Platz 1: Thomas Reiter 

Platz 2: Felix Hartl 

Platz 3: Bernhard Tresenreiter

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2010 

Platz 1: Marvin Baumgartner 

Platz 2: Aaron Sittner 

Platz 3: Felix Hartl


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2009 

Platz 1: Martin Tresenreiter 

Platz 2: Marvin Baumgartner 

Platz 3: Martin Bobinger

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2009 

Platz 1: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 2: Sascha Lang 

Platz 3: Marvin Baumgartner


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2008 

Platz 1: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 2: Thomas Reiter 

Platz 3: Horst Reiter

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2008 

Platz 1: Marvin Baumgartner 

Platz 2: Aaron Sittner 

Platz 3: Benedikt Höß


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2007

Platz 1: Patrick Knöpfle

Platz 2: Georg Reiter

Platz 3: Walter Kleber  

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2007 

Platz 1: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 2: Thomas Reiter 

Platz 3: Sascha Lang 


 

Gesamt-Clubmeisterschaft 2006 

Platz 1: Thomas Reiter 

Platz 2: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 3: Tanja Reiter

 

Jugend-Kart-Clubmeisterschaft 2006 

Platz 1: Patrick Knöpfle 

Platz 2: Thomas Reiter 

Platz 3: Michael Glas

Termine